Committee attendance

Corporate Governance and Standards Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Tim Anderson 1
Councillor Christopher Barrass 1
Councillor Joss Bigmore 1
Councillor Richard Billington 1
Councillor Chris Blow 1
Councillor Alexandra Chesterfield 1
Councillor Nils Christiansen 0
Councillor Andrew Gomm 0
Councillor Angela Goodwin 1
Councillor Jan Harwood 1
Councillor Liz Hogger 1
Councillor Nigel Kearse 0
Councillor Nigel Manning 2
Councillor Ramsey Nagaty 0
Councillor John Redpath 1
Councillor Caroline Reeves 2
Councillor Iseult Roche 1
Councillor Tony Rooth 2
Councillor Deborah Seabrook 1
Councillor James Walsh 1
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Paul Abbey 1
Councillor Tim Anderson 2
Councillor Jon Askew 2
Councillor Christopher Barrass 2
Councillor Joss Bigmore 2
Councillor David Bilbé 5
Councillor Richard Billington 4
Councillor Chris Blow 2
Councillor Dennis Booth 2
Councillor Philip Brooker 2
Councillor Ruth Brothwell 2
Councillor Adrian Chandler 3
Councillor Alexandra Chesterfield 3
Councillor Nils Christiansen 2
Councillor Colin Cross 4
Councillor Geoff Davis 3
Councillor Graham Ellwood 3
Councillor David Elms 3
Councillor Graham Eyre 2
Councillor Matt Furniss 3
Councillor Andrew Gomm 4
Councillor Angela Goodwin 3
Councillor David Goodwin 5
Councillor Angela Gunning 5
Councillor Gillian Harwood 5
Councillor Jan Harwood 1
Councillor Liz Hogger 4
Councillor Christian Holliday 3
Councillor Liz Hooper 3
Councillor Tom Hunt 1
Councillor Mike Hurdle 2
Councillor Michael Illman 2
Councillor Gordon Jackson 4
Councillor Murray Grubb Jnr 0
Councillor Diana Jones 1
Councillor Jennifer Jordan 2
Councillor Nigel Kearse 1
Councillor Sheila Kirkland 2
Councillor Steven Lee 1
Councillor Nigel Manning 4
Councillor Ted Mayne 2
Councillor Julia McShane 4
Councillor Ann McShee 2
Councillor Bob McShee 5
Councillor Masuk Miah 2
Councillor Marsha Moseley 5
Councillor Ramsey Nagaty 2
Councillor Nikki Nelson-Smith 3
Councillor Susan Parker 4
Councillor Mike Parsons 3
Councillor Dennis Paul 2
Councillor Tony Phillips 3
Councillor Mike Piper 3
Councillor George Potter 1
Councillor David Quelch 3
Councillor Jo Randall 5
Councillor John Redpath 2
Councillor Maddy Redpath 1
Councillor David Reeve 3
Councillor Caroline Reeves 5
Councillor John Rigg 2
Councillor Iseult Roche 3
Councillor Tony Rooth 5
Councillor Will Salmon 2
Councillor Matthew Sarti 3
Councillor Deborah Seabrook 2
Councillor Pauline Searle 5
Councillor Patrick Sheard 1
Councillor Paul Spooner 5
Councillor James Steel 2
Councillor James Walsh 4
Councillor Fiona White 1
Councillor Jenny Wicks 2
Councillor David Wright 2
Councillor Catherine Young 2
Executive, 9 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Joss Bigmore 2
Councillor David Bilbé 7
Councillor Philip Brooker 5
Councillor Adrian Chandler 3
Councillor Nils Christiansen 1
Councillor Geoff Davis 7
Councillor Graham Ellwood 7
Councillor Matt Furniss 7
Councillor Angela Goodwin 1
Councillor David Goodwin 2
Councillor Angela Gunning 6
Councillor Jan Harwood 0
Councillor Gordon Jackson 4
Councillor Jennifer Jordan 1
Councillor Steven Lee 1
Councillor Nigel Manning 6
Councillor Julia McShane 2
Councillor Bob McShee 1
Councillor Nikki Nelson-Smith 6
Councillor Susan Parker 6
Councillor Mike Piper 1
Councillor David Quelch 1
Councillor Jo Randall 4
Councillor John Redpath 1
Councillor Maddy Redpath 1
Councillor David Reeve 1
Councillor Caroline Reeves 7
Councillor John Rigg 2
Councillor Iseult Roche 4
Councillor Tony Rooth 5
Councillor Pauline Searle 2
Councillor Paul Spooner 8
Councillor James Steel 2
Councillor Fiona White 2
Councillor David Wright 3
Joint Executive Advisory Board, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Adrian Chandler 0
Councillor Alexandra Chesterfield 1
Councillor Nils Christiansen 1
Councillor Colin Cross 1
Councillor David Elms 0
Councillor Andrew Gomm 1
Councillor Angela Goodwin 0
Councillor Angela Gunning 1
Councillor Christian Holliday 0
Councillor Mike Hurdle 1
Councillor Murray Grubb Jnr 0
Councillor Jennifer Jordan 1
Councillor Nigel Kearse 1
Councillor Sheila Kirkland 1
Councillor Julia McShane 1
Councillor Bob McShee 0
Councillor Dennis Paul 1
Councillor Tony Phillips 0
Councillor Mike Piper 1
Councillor David Quelch 1
Councillor Caroline Reeves 1
Councillor Tony Rooth 1
Councillor Matthew Sarti 1
Councillor Pauline Searle 1
Councillor Jenny Wicks 1
Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Billington 1
Councillor Adrian Chandler 3
Councillor Colin Cross 2
Councillor Angela Goodwin 1
Councillor David Goodwin 2
Councillor Liz Hogger 1
Councillor Tom Hunt 1
Councillor Gordon Jackson 1
Councillor Nigel Kearse 3
Councillor Sheila Kirkland 3
Councillor Steven Lee 1
Councillor Masuk Miah 0
Councillor Susan Parker 3
Councillor Dennis Paul 0
Councillor Mike Piper 3
Councillor George Potter 1
Councillor David Quelch 3
Councillor John Redpath 1
Councillor Caroline Reeves 3
Councillor Tony Rooth 1
Councillor Deborah Seabrook 1
Councillor Patrick Sheard 1
Councillor Paul Spooner 1
Councillor James Walsh 4
Councillor Jenny Wicks 2
Place Making and Innovation Executive Advisory Board, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jon Askew 1
Councillor Christopher Barrass 1
Councillor Ruth Brothwell 1
Councillor Nils Christiansen 1
Councillor David Elms 1
Councillor Graham Eyre 1
Councillor Andrew Gomm 1
Councillor Angela Goodwin 2
Councillor Angela Gunning 1
Councillor Liz Hogger 0
Councillor Christian Holliday 1
Councillor Mike Hurdle 1
Councillor Gordon Jackson 1
Councillor Diana Jones 0
Councillor Jennifer Jordan 1
Councillor Julia McShane 1
Councillor Masuk Miah 1
Councillor Dennis Paul 1
Councillor Mike Piper 2
Councillor David Quelch 2
Councillor Maddy Redpath 0
Councillor Caroline Reeves 1
Councillor Tony Rooth 2
Councillor Will Salmon 1
Councillor Patrick Sheard 1
Councillor Jenny Wicks 0
Planning Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Paul Abbey 1
Councillor Tim Anderson 1
Councillor Jon Askew 2
Councillor Christopher Barrass 1
Councillor Joss Bigmore 1
Councillor David Bilbé 4
Councillor Richard Billington 3
Councillor Chris Blow 2
Councillor Dennis Booth 1
Councillor Philip Brooker 4
Councillor Adrian Chandler 4
Councillor Alexandra Chesterfield 1
Councillor Nils Christiansen 5
Councillor Colin Cross 1
Councillor David Elms 4
Councillor Graham Eyre 1
Councillor Matt Furniss 4
Councillor Angela Goodwin 1
Councillor David Goodwin 2
Councillor Angela Gunning 7
Councillor Jan Harwood 0
Councillor Liz Hogger 7
Councillor Ted Mayne 2
Councillor Bob McShee 1
Councillor Marsha Moseley 6
Councillor Ramsey Nagaty 2
Councillor Susan Parker 6
Councillor Tony Phillips 3
Councillor Mike Piper 1
Councillor George Potter 1
Councillor David Quelch 1
Councillor Jo Randall 5
Councillor John Redpath 1
Councillor Caroline Reeves 7
Councillor Tony Rooth 3
Councillor Will Salmon 1
Councillor Deborah Seabrook 1
Councillor Patrick Sheard 1
Councillor Paul Spooner 6
Councillor Fiona White 2
Councillor Jenny Wicks 5