Committee attendance

Corporate Governance and Standards Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Liz Hogger 1
Councillor Nigel Manning 1
Councillor Ramsey Nagaty 1
Councillor George Potter 1
Councillor John Redpath 1
Councillor Deborah Seabrook 1
Councillor James Walsh 1
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Paul Abbey 4
Councillor Tim Anderson 3
Councillor Jon Askew 4
Councillor Christopher Barrass 2
Councillor Joss Bigmore 4
Councillor David Bilbé 3
Councillor Richard Billington 4
Councillor Chris Blow 4
Councillor Dennis Booth 4
Councillor Ruth Brothwell 4
Councillor Colin Cross 3
Councillor Graham Eyre 3
Councillor Andrew Gomm 3
Councillor Angela Goodwin 4
Councillor David Goodwin 3
Councillor Angela Gunning 3
Councillor Gillian Harwood 4
Councillor Jan Harwood 3
Councillor Liz Hogger 4
Councillor Tom Hunt 4
Councillor Gordon Jackson 2
Councillor Diana Jones 4
Councillor Steven Lee 3
Councillor Nigel Manning 4
Councillor Ted Mayne 2
Councillor Julia McShane 4
Councillor Ann McShee 3
Councillor Bob McShee 4
Councillor Masuk Miah 4
Councillor Marsha Moseley 4
Councillor Ramsey Nagaty 4
Councillor Susan Parker 4
Councillor George Potter 4
Councillor Jo Randall 3
Councillor John Redpath 4
Councillor Maddy Redpath 4
Councillor Caroline Reeves 4
Councillor John Rigg 3
Councillor Tony Rooth 3
Councillor Will Salmon 1
Councillor Deborah Seabrook 3
Councillor Pauline Searle 4
Councillor Patrick Sheard 3
Councillor Paul Spooner 4
Councillor James Steel 4
Councillor James Walsh 4
Councillor Fiona White 4
Councillor Catherine Young 4
Employment Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Joss Bigmore 3
Councillor Caroline Reeves 3
Councillor Paul Spooner 3
Executive, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Tim Anderson 1
Councillor Joss Bigmore 5
Councillor Chris Blow 1
Councillor Dennis Booth 1
Councillor Colin Cross 1
Councillor Graham Eyre 1
Councillor Angela Goodwin 4
Councillor David Goodwin 3
Councillor Angela Gunning 1
Councillor Jan Harwood 4
Councillor Diana Jones 1
Councillor Julia McShane 5
Councillor Ramsey Nagaty 2
Councillor Susan Parker 2
Councillor John Redpath 2
Councillor Maddy Redpath 1
Councillor Caroline Reeves 5
Councillor John Rigg 5
Councillor Tony Rooth 1
Councillor Deborah Seabrook 1
Councillor Pauline Searle 3
Councillor Patrick Sheard 1
Councillor Paul Spooner 1
Councillor James Steel 5
Councillor Fiona White 3
Councillor Catherine Young 1
Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Tim Anderson 1
Councillor Joss Bigmore 1
Councillor Chris Blow 1
Councillor Dennis Booth 2
Councillor Ruth Brothwell 1
Councillor Colin Cross 3
Councillor Graham Eyre 3
Councillor Angela Goodwin 2
Councillor Angela Gunning 2
Councillor Liz Hogger 1
Councillor Tom Hunt 4
Councillor Gordon Jackson 1
Councillor Steven Lee 0
Councillor Ted Mayne 1
Councillor Julia McShane 2
Councillor Masuk Miah 2
Councillor Ramsey Nagaty 2
Councillor George Potter 4
Councillor John Redpath 3
Councillor Maddy Redpath 3
Councillor Caroline Reeves 2
Councillor Tony Rooth 3
Councillor Deborah Seabrook 4
Councillor Patrick Sheard 2
Councillor Paul Spooner 4
Councillor James Steel 2
Councillor James Walsh 4
Councillor Fiona White 2
Planning Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Tim Anderson 1
Councillor Jon Askew 5
Councillor Christopher Barrass 4
Councillor David Bilbé 5
Councillor Chris Blow 5
Councillor Dennis Booth 2
Councillor Ruth Brothwell 4
Councillor Colin Cross 3
Councillor Graham Eyre 1
Councillor Angela Goodwin 1
Councillor Angela Gunning 5
Councillor Jan Harwood 4
Councillor Liz Hogger 5
Councillor Diana Jones 1
Councillor Nigel Manning 1
Councillor Ted Mayne 1
Councillor Bob McShee 2
Councillor Marsha Moseley 4
Councillor Ramsey Nagaty 3
Councillor Susan Parker 4
Councillor Jo Randall 2
Councillor John Redpath 3
Councillor Maddy Redpath 5
Councillor Caroline Reeves 5
Councillor Tony Rooth 5
Councillor Deborah Seabrook 1
Councillor Patrick Sheard 1
Councillor Paul Spooner 4
Councillor James Steel 1
Councillor Fiona White 3
Councillor Catherine Young 2
Service Delivery Executive Advisory Board, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Paul Abbey 0
Councillor Dennis Booth 0
Councillor Andrew Gomm 1
Councillor Angela Goodwin 0
Councillor Gillian Harwood 1
Councillor Diana Jones 1
Councillor Steven Lee 1
Councillor Ted Mayne 1
Councillor Ann McShee 0
Councillor Bob McShee 0
Councillor Ramsey Nagaty 0
Councillor George Potter 1
Councillor Jo Randall 0
Councillor John Redpath 1
Councillor Maddy Redpath 1
Councillor Deborah Seabrook 1
Councillor Pauline Searle 0
Councillor Fiona White 0